Classifiche

Classifica Maschile 2016

#1 – Francesco Rosetti

Città:  Marsciano

Punteggio finale:   12151

#2 – sebastiano Labozzetta

Città:  roma

Punteggio finale:   11078

#3 – Angelo Appolloni

Città:  Foligno

Punteggio finale:   7239

#4 – Claudio Cellauro

Città:  Pennabilli

Punteggio finale:   5524

#5 – Claudio Giorgi

Città:  Terni

Punteggio finale:   4197

#6 – Marco Urbini

Città:  Novafeltria

Punteggio finale:   4030

#7 – David Morresi

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   1841

#8 – lucio violetti

Città:  arezzo

Punteggio finale:   1427

#9 – Gabriele Ronco

Città:  roma

Punteggio finale:   1399

#10 – Lorenzo Grifoni

Città:  Pennabilli

Punteggio finale:   1161

#11 – Pietro Bevilacqua

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   1111

#12 – Goffredo Piazza

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   1108

#13 – Gian marco Arcangeli

Città:  Terni

Punteggio finale:   1093

#14 – Riccardo Pascolini

Città:  Gualdo Tadino

Punteggio finale:   1067

#15 – Marco Bruschi

Città:  Rimini

Punteggio finale:   1049

#16 – Luca Messina

Città:  Gubbio

Punteggio finale:   1029

#17 – Stefano Cosimi

Città:  Città di Castello

Punteggio finale:   970

#18 – Luca Tiozzo

Città:  Chioggia

Punteggio finale:   918

#19 – Pietro Barcaccia

Città:  

Punteggio finale:   877

#20 – Catalin Gindea

Città:  Città di Castello

Punteggio finale:   834

#21 – Saverio Delpriori

Città:  Matelica

Punteggio finale:   813

#22 – Francesco Battirossi

Città:  Miratoio di Pennabilli

Punteggio finale:   795

#23 – Giacomo Meliffi

Città:  urbania

Punteggio finale:   785

#24 – Daniele Petrocco

Città:  pescara

Punteggio finale:   708

#25 – Matteo Baldini

Città:  Foligno

Punteggio finale:   698

#26 – Marco Cipolla

Città:  Fabriano

Punteggio finale:   653

#27 – Gian marco Conti

Città:  Narni

Punteggio finale:   649

#28 – Paolo Mandolini

Città:  Montelupone

Punteggio finale:   609

#29 – Massimo Di Leonardo

Città:  Montesilvano

Punteggio finale:   606

#30 – Luca Calcabrini

Città:  San Severino Marche

Punteggio finale:   589

#31 – Francesco Benincasa

Città:  Foligno

Punteggio finale:   576

#32 – Damiano Amici

Città:  Foligno

Punteggio finale:   576

#33 – Spirito Santo

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   574

#34 – Andrea Agostinelli

Città:  Foligno

Punteggio finale:   549

#35 – Giampaolo Maracci

Città:  Macerata

Punteggio finale:   549

#36 – Roberto Marcucci

Città:  Pescara

Punteggio finale:   538

#37 – Davide Camuffo

Città:  Chioggia

Punteggio finale:   526

#38 – Riccardo Gentilucci

Città:  Terni

Punteggio finale:   513

#39 – Piero Romizi

Città:  

Punteggio finale:   492

#40 – David Rimatori

Città:  Foligno

Punteggio finale:   484

#41 – Grzegorz Borkowski

Città:  Villagrande

Punteggio finale:   383

#42 – tiziano Capitini

Città:  bastia umbra

Punteggio finale:   381

#43 – Francesco Donatelli

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   378

#44 – federico guidelli

Città:  arezzo

Punteggio finale:   369

#45 – Fabio Menichini

Città:  Gubbio

Punteggio finale:   356

#46 – Marco Bartolini

Città:  Corciano

Punteggio finale:   324

#47 – Michele Baldini

Città:  recanati

Punteggio finale:   322

#48 – Marco Russi

Città:  Foligno

Punteggio finale:   316

#49 – Giacomo Russi

Città:  Foligno

Punteggio finale:   316

#50 – Federico Fratini

Città:  terni

Punteggio finale:   305

#51 – Marco Casucci

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   305

#52 – Carlo Frezzotti

Città:  Amelia

Punteggio finale:   263

#53 – Yuri Frezzotti

Città:  Amelia

Punteggio finale:   250

#54 – Lorenzo Grego

Città:  CHIOGGIA

Punteggio finale:   232

#55 – Valerio Cesi

Città:  Roma

Punteggio finale:   204

#56 – Enrico Bolzonella

Città:  

Punteggio finale:   202

#57 – Francesco Romani

Città:  Terni

Punteggio finale:   188

#58 – Matteo Mencuccini

Città:  Ellera Umbra

Punteggio finale:   186

#59 – Andrea Chiarini

Città:  Arezzo

Punteggio finale:   185

#60 – Marco Aurelio Strinati

Città:  Terni

Punteggio finale:   157

#61 – Paolo Possanzini

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   152

#62 – Giovanni Folli

Città:  Arezzo

Punteggio finale:   125

#63 – Alex Mazza

Città:  Gubbio

Punteggio finale:   120

#64 – paolo venarucci

Città:  GUALDO TADINO

Punteggio finale:   120

#65 – Carlo Barrini

Città:  Frosinone

Punteggio finale:   110

#66 – Gabriele Mariotti

Città:  Gubbio

Punteggio finale:   50

#67 – Marco Rapone

Città:  Aprilia

Punteggio finale:   38

#68 – Jacopo Michelini

Città:  Foligno

Punteggio finale:   16

Classifica Femminile 2016

#1 – Miriam Fogu

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   11020

#2 – Giulia Rosetti

Città:  Marsciano

Punteggio finale:   8526

#3 – Vanessa Ciucci

Città:  San Giustino

Punteggio finale:   6592

#4 – Elena Stenico

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   4381

#5 – Giulia Puccetti

Città:  Roma

Punteggio finale:   3330

#6 – Ilaria Rossini

Città:  Terni

Punteggio finale:   2501

#7 – Stefania Bianchi

Città:  Milano

Punteggio finale:   393

#8 – Arcangela Spenillo

Città:  –

Punteggio finale:   298

#9 – Laura Magrini

Città:  Riccione

Punteggio finale:   281

#10 – Margherita Fumi

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   278

#11 – SAbrina Zannini

Città:  Chiaravalle

Punteggio finale:   251

#12 – Isabella Del Vecchio

Città:  Pollenza

Punteggio finale:   191

#13 – Camilla Menichini

Città:  Gubbio

Punteggio finale:   154

#14 – Anna Elena Nardoni

Città:  Roma

Punteggio finale:   69

#15 – Lara Baldini

Città:  Recanati

Punteggio finale:   36

#16 – Maria Chiara Passeri

Città:  Perugia

Punteggio finale:   18

#17 – Flaminia Camilli

Città:  Roma

Punteggio finale:   15

 


Classifica Maschile 2015

1° Diana Gianluca
2° Pascolini Riccardo
3° Rosetti Francesco
4° Monticelli Fabio
5° Ricci Marco
6° Baldini Matteo
7° Baldini Stefano
8° Possanzini Paolo
9° Francesco M. Romani
10° Zampese Mirko
11° Mancini Gregorio
12° Daniele Tolu
13° Campus Michele
14° Vergari Nazzareno
15° Mandolini Paolo
16° Torroni Luca
17° Moretti Riccardo
18° Germonari Germano
19° Rimatori David
20° Sigismondi Alessandro
21° Carpentieri Francesco
22° Lorenzoni Simone
23° Lupparelli Leonardo
24° Russi Marco
25° Russi Giacomo
26° Pauselli Gregorio
27° Minelli Francesco
28° Amici Damiano
29° Pandolfi Piero Antonio
30° Mazzacrelli Alessio
31° Barbi Andrea Francesco
32° Casagrande Marco
33° Giacomini David
34° Filippini Diego
35° Berardi Mauro
36° Mancinelli Andrea
37° Pavoni Andrea
38° Rocchini Stefano
39° Frati Luca
40° Radicchi Marco
41° Menichini Fabio
42° Della Modesta Andrea
43° Cavanna Andrea
44° Bomba Jacopo
45° Antonielli Gabriele
46° Paolucci Luca
47° Fanucci Bruno

Classifica Femminile 2015

1° Fogu Miriam
2° Rosetti Giulia
3° Monticelli Matilde
4° Menichini Camilla
5° Trentanni Jessica
6° Passeri Chiara
7° Giombolini Sara
8° Tursi Valentina
9° Kindyni Theonitsia
10° Kindyni Antri
11° Barbetti Giovanna
12° Manzo Eleonora
13° Frati Sara
14° Ceccarani Giulia
15° Volpi Loredana